Recent

16.09.2021 -
5 Steps FTTH Fast Connector Installation, and Comparison With Fusion Splicing Method

The FTTH (Fiber To The Home) has greatly improve our internet experience. But ho...

Read the story
14.09.2021 -
Fiber Pigtail vs Fiber Patch Cord: What Is the Difference?

Fiber optic pigtail has fiber connector installed at only one end, and the other...

Read the story
09.09.2021 -
What is the Maximum Cores of Horizontal & Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure?

Hanlan-Tech Produce Horizontal & Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closures Horizontal...

Read the story
07.09.2021 -
Things You Need to Know About MTP/MPO Harness Cable

A MTP/MPO harness cable, also called MTP/MPO breakout cable or MTP/MPO fan-out c...

Read the story

Signal Fire AI-9 Fiber Fusion Splicer

Read more

Signal Fire AI-8C Fiber Fusion Splicer

Read more

Signal Fire AI-7C Fiber Fusion Splicer

Read more

1X4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 Bare Fiber PLC Splitter Singlemode 250μm Fiber No Connector

Read more

Solutions for fibre optic cable networks

Welcome to our Factory

Send Your Inquiry